?

Log in

No account? Create an account

KEY a Day

Name:
key a day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members , Moderated
almighty key

ABOUT
key_aday is a livejournal community simply devoted to posting one picture of Key everyday.
Feel free to JOIN the community and comment once in a while ;D

KEY
Real Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Stage Names: Key (키)
Birthdate: September 23, 1991
Height: 177 cm (5'10")
Position: Rap and Sub vocal

US
cosmickimchi, ontokki, loveisasia, miximel
Original "aday" idea from theresa_lynne



affiliates . SHINee . css . profile

Statistics